15.Clubmeisterschaft 06.07.2006
im Waldlauf SKI-Club Lauf e.V.
 
zeit Gesamt SC Gast Name Vorname G Jahr Verein Klasse
26:45 1 1   Pöhlmann Herbert M 1936 SC Lauf M 66
39:34 2 2   Maier Dietmar M 1936 SC Lauf M 66
39:34 2   1 Holtroff Angela W 1953 GAST W 51
                   
 
zeit Gesamt SC Gast Name Vorname G Jahr Verein Klasse 1375 Punkte
00:22:55 1 1   Turba Ingrid W 1964 SC Lauf W 41 00:00:00 100,00 0,00
00:24:02 2 2   Schiller Kerstin W 1979 SC Lauf W 21 1442 104,87 4,88
00:25:55 3 3   Reinert Angelika W 1957 SC Lauf W 46 1555 113,09 13,10
00:27:49 4 4   Bulin Eva W 1957 SC Lauf W 46 1669 121,38 21,39
00:27:50 5 5   Wanka Margarete W 1957 SC Lauf W 46 1670 121,45 21,46
00:28:51 6 6   Guttmann Liesa W 1986 SC Lauf W Jun19/20 1731 125,89 25,90
00:29:31 7   1 Mirsberger Ursula W 1972 GAST W 31 1771 128,80 28,80
00:29:32 8 7   Melchner Christine W 1961 SC Lauf W 41 1772 128,87 28,88
Herren 7,8 km
zeit Gesamt SC Gast Name Vorname G Jahr Verein Klasse 1891 Punkte
00:31:31 1 1   Turba Bernhard M 1962 SC Lauf M 41 1891,00 100,00 0,00
00:32:38 2   1 Zänkman Markus M 1967 GAST M 36 1958 103,54 3,55
00:32:52 3 2   Müller Thomas M 1963 SC Lauf M 41 1972 104,28 4,29
00:33:33 4 3   Böhm Christian M 1967 SC Lauf M 36 2013 106,45 6,46
00:34:01 5 4   Guttmann Richard M 1958 SC Lauf M 46 2041 107,93 7,94
00:34:53 6   2 Krum Bernhard M 1993 GAST M S13 2093 110,68 10,69
00:35:13 7 5   Ottkowitz Norbert M 1952 SC Lauf M 51 2113 111,74 11,74
00:35:36 8   3 Hornung Alfred M 1965 GAST M 41 2136 112,96 12,96
00:36:15 9 6   Schnellinger Gerd M 1961 SC Lauf M 41 2175 115,02 15,02
00:36:32 10 7   Wieland Reinhard M 1950 SC Lauf M 56 2192 115,92 15,92
00:38:10 11 8   Keppler Roland M 1956 SC Lauf M 46 2290 121,10 21,10
00:38:11 12 9   Neumann Andreas M 1962 SC Lauf M 41 2291 121,15 21,16
00:40:12 13 10   Zehetner Michael M 1959 SC Lauf M 46 2412 127,55 27,56
00:40:40 14 11   Höfling Hermann M 1959 SC Lauf M 46 2440 129,03 29,04
00:40:48 15   4 Kraus Michael M 1961 GAST M 41 2448 129,46 29,46
00:42:32 16 12   Pappenberger Gerhard M 1947 SC Lauf M 56 2552 134,96 34,96
00:42:57 17 13   Reißlein Herbert M 1954 SC Lauf M 51 2577 136,28 36,28 00:14:19
00:46:43 18 14   Herrmann Karl-Heinz M 1948 SC Lauf M 56 2803 148,23 48,23